Classes

Class Schedule

DATE

CLASSES

TUTOR

TIME

PLACES/VACANCIES

OCTOBER

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 04/10/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Friday 06/10/17

Needle felting Class

Donkey 1st stage, group 2

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Saturday 07/10/17

Beginners Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.00

 

Sunday 08/10/17

Beginners Felting Class

Snowman

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Wednesday 11/10/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 11/10/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.30

 

Thursday 12/10/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Friday 13/10/17

Punched Flower Class AM

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Friday 13/10/17

Punched Flower Class PM

Terri Lucas

1.00 - 3.00

 

Saturday 14/10/17

Journalling Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Sunday 15/10/17

Card Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Tuesday 17/10/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

12.30 - 3.15

 

Wednesday 18/10/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Thursday 19/10/17

Punched Flower Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Saturday 21/10/17

Beginners Felting Class

Snowman

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Tuesday 24/10/17

Card Class All Day

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 3.00

 

Wednesday 25/10/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 25/10/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.30

 

Thursday 26/10/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Tuesday 31/10/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

12.30 - 3.15

 

NOVEMBER

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 01/11/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Friday 03/11/17

Needle Felting Class

Donkey 2nd stage, group 2

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Saturday 04/11/17

Beginners Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.00

 

Wednesday 08/11/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 08/11/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.30

 

Thursday 09/11/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Friday 10/11/17

Punched Flowers AM

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Friday 10/11/17

Punched Flowers PM

Terri Lucas

1.00 - 3.00

 

Saturday 11/11/17

Journalling

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Sunday 12/11/17

Card Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Tuesday 14/11/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

12.30 - 3.15

 

Wednesday 15/11/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Thursday 16/11/17

Punched Flower Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Saturday 18/11/17

Needle Felting Class

Donkey 2nd stage, group 1

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Wednesday 22/11/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 22/11/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.30

 

Thursday 23/11/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Saturday 25/11/17

All Day Advent Card Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Sunday 26/11/17

Beginners Felting Class

Bottle Toppers

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Tuesday 28/11/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

12.30 - 3.15

 

Wednesday 29/11/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

DECEMBER

 

 

 

 

Saturday 02/12/17

Beginners Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.00

 

Sunday 03/12/17

Beginners Felting Class

Wizards

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 3.30

 

Wednesday 06/12/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 06/12/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.1

 

Thursday 07/12/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Friday 08/12/17

Punched Flower Class AM

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Friday 08/12/17

Punched Flower Class PM

Terri Lucas

1.00 - 3.00

 

Saturday 09/12/17

Journalling

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Sunday 10/12/17

Card Class

Terri Lucas

10.00 - 12.00

 

Tuesday 12/12/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

12.30 - 3.15

 

Wednesday 13/12/17

Card Class

Kelly Ketteringham

10.00 - 1.00

 

Wednesday 20/12/17

Card Class AM

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45

 

Wednesday 20/12/17

Card Class PM

Anne Hunt

1.15 - 3.15

 

Thursday 21/12/17

Card Class

Anne Hunt

10.00 - 12.45